School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Don Juan Avila Middle School LHS Athletics Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
109th Street School Dona Merced Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert Randall Elementary School
10th Street ES Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert Shearer
11-Newcomers Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roberto Clemente
1105 Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Elementary School Robertson High School
112th Street Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robertson Summer School
116th Street Elementary School Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robinson Elementary
118th Street School Dooley Liberty High School Robinson Intermediate
122nd Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty High School Robinson K-8 Academy
135th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Junior High Rockdale Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rocky Hill Elementary School
156th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Nation Rod Kelley Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Rogers Middle School
186th Street ES Douglass Middle School Liberty North High School Rolling Hill Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Downtown HS Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Ron Nunn Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Libra Academy Ronald E. McNair High School
24th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lick (James) MS Rooftop K-8
28th Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liggett St ES Roosevelt
2nd Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lilac School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Roosevelt Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lillian St. ES Roosevelt Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Limerick ES Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Roosevelt Middle School
4th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt Middle School
508 Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt MS
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Elementary ROP Center
54th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
59th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
61st Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
66th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roselawn Continuation High School
6th Avenue Elementary Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln High School Rosemead High School
7 Bar Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Rosemont EEC
75th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Rosewood Park School
7th Grade Academy Dryden High School Lincoln School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Linda Vista Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lindbergh Elementary School Royal High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal Sunset High School
95th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Lindsey Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dularge Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Ruby Drive Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Linscott Charter Rucker Elementary School
9th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Rusheon Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Live Oak Elementary Russell County High School
Abbott Middle School Dyer Street ES Live Oak Elementary School Russell County Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary School Russell Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Live Oak High School Russell Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Livermore Adult Education Ruth Musser Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Livermore High School Ruus Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Point High School Lizarraga Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academic and Career Services Eagle Rock Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Eagle Summit Community Day School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sage Creek High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Eagle Tree High School Local District 3 Sal Castro Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Earhart Elementary School Local District 4 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Center Local District 6 Sally Ride ES
Academy High School Early Childhood Special Education Local District 7 Salvador Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Early College High School Local District 8 Salvin SEC
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Early Learning Center Local Instructional Service Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Ave Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio Continuation High
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes High School East Bay BTSA Local Operations Center-East San Antonio High School
Accel Middle College East Carteret High School Local Operations Center-North San Antonito Elementary School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-West San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acoma Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lockeford Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams East Valley High School Lockwood ES San Jose Street School
Addams High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lodi High School San Juan Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Lodi Middle School San Juan Hills High School
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate LodiUSD San Juan School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane Logan Early Education Center San Lorenzo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Span School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Logansport High School San Marino Elementary
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Mateo High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Loma Vista Elementary San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista School San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Rafael High School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Star School San Ramon Valley High School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School Sanchez ES
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Sandburg Middle School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Longfellow Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Airline High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Fe Middle School
Alamo ES Eisenhower High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Aldama ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Satellite Campus
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Dorado ES Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexandria ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police Saturn Street ES
Alhambra High School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Monte High School Los Arboles Middle School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Schilling Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School 1
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 13
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary School 14
Almond Grove Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 15
Alondra Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School School 16
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Los Padillas Elementary School School 18
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 2
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 20
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy School 24
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 25
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 26
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Louisiana Schnell School School 27
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 28
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 29
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 3
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell HS School 6
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowman Special Education Center School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School LPS Fine Arts School 8
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado ES Ellington Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS SRO School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Middle School LPS Technology School of Business and Tourism
Amanecer Primary Center Elmer Wood Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsberry High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsie Allen High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elwin Elementary Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Lull Special Education Center School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Heights Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon High School Emerson Lydia Jackson Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Rippey Elementary School School Police Department
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School Schriever Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Schurr High
Amestoy Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sci-Tech
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability MacArthur Elementary School Science Hill School
Andasol Avenue Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andersen Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacGregor Scott Lane Elementary
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary Mack ES Scotts Valley High School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Seaside High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Macy Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Macy Intermediate Sebree Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Madera Elementary School Secondary CDS
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Sellers Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary School SELPA
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison High School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madrone High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Magnolia Avenue School Serra High School
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Serrano High School
Anton EEC Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Main Street Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations SF Community K-8
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Major General Murray SF International HS
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Major Lynn Mokler SF Public Montessori ES
Apollo High School Estancia High School Malabar Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Malcolm X Academy ES Shaffer Elementary
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manchester Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shasta High School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mann Sheldon High School
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Mann Middle School Shenandoah ES
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheridan Elementary School
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Mansfield High School Sheridan ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield Middle School Sherman ES
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Manzano High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Argonne ES Everett MS Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Maple Primary Center Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maplewood School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Aromas School Evergreen Junior High School Marco Forster Middle School Shoreline Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Mare Island Elementary Short Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marengo Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marengo Ranch Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School Exeter Union High School Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra High School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Margarita Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Ave Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Jr High
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairbanks Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfax Learning Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield Elementary Marina High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marina MS Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairlands Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairmount ES Mariposa County High School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mark Keppel School Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mark Twain Elementary Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mark Twain Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Silver Hills Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Marlton School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marsh Creek Elementary Silverado Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marshall Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marshall ES Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Martha Escutia Primary Center Sinaloa Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Martin Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sisson School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sisters High School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sisters Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Six Rivers Charter High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martinez Adult Education Sixth Street Prep School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Skyline Elementary School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martinez Junior High School Skyway Elementary
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mary Casey Black Elementary Slawson Occupational Center
Baden High School Florin High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Maryland Elementary SLV Charter School
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School SLV Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School SLV High School
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Matheson Park Elementary School SLV Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Mattie Lively Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Maxine Theater SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Maxwell Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxwell Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Maya Lin School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Snow Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mayflower Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Maywood Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maywood Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary McAlister High School Social Media
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services McAuliffe Elementary Solano Adult Education
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McBride Special Education School Solano Avenue Elementary
Barton Foussat Elementary McClellan High Solano Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School McCloud High School Solvang School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McCollum Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCoy Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS McKinley Soto Street Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South East High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley ES South El Monte High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinleyville High School South Gate High School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinnon Elementary School South Gate Middle School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center South Oceanside Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow School South Point Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School Meadowview Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Measure A South Region Middle School #2C
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School Measure I South San Francisco Adult Education
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School Medeiros Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Terrebonne High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Torrance High School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary Melrose Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Melrose School South Valley Middle School
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Valley Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Southdown Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Menlo-Atherton High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Merced Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Southeast Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont High School Meridian Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Merlinda School Southport Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Valley Elementary Merquin Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Frida Kahlo High School Mesa Robles Sparks Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friendly Hills Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Special Education Department
Bella Vista Elementary School Fries ES Meyler Street Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Frisbie Middle School Michael J. Castori Spinelli Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Frontier Elementary Michell Middle School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Fullbright ES Mid City Magnet School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellevue Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Springhill Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary FUSD College Connection Middle College Spruce Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Middle College High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellview Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellview Middle School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middleton Primary Care St. Viator Catholic School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gage Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belmont High School Gale Ranch Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stanford Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Galileo Academy Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stanislaus Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Milani Elementary Stanley High School
Belvedere Elementary School Gant Miles Avenue Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Garcia Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stanton Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Star Academy
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Starlight Elementary
Benton High School Gardena High School Millbrook Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Millennium High School STARS Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Miller Career and Transition Center State Street School
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Statesboro High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield ES Miller's Hill School Steadley Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Millikan High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mills High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Millswood Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrison Elementary Milor High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berylwood Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stephens County High School
Bethel Elementary School Garwood Elementary Milpitas High School Stephens County Middle School
Bethune Middle School Garza Primary Center Milpitas Summer School (High) Stephens Middle School
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stevenson
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Street School Mintie White Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway High School Miraloma ES Stilson Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway International School Miramonte Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Beulah Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miramonte High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bidwell Continuation High School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Big A Elementary School George Key School Mission High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stoney Point HS
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mission HS Stony Point North Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mission Meadows Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Middle College Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stringer Attendance Center
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Mitchell Elementary STRIVE Academy
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Mitchell Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Modoc Joint Unified School District Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mohr Elementary School Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Germain ES Mojave Vista Elementary School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Black Diamond Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mokelumne High School Summit High School
Black Rock High School Gibson Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monlux EL Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gifted & Talented Academy Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gilroy High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monroe ES Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gladstone High School Monrovia High School Sun Valley HS
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone Street Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glascock County Consolidated School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sundance Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bobier Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montague Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montague Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bohannon Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montair Elementary Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen A. Wilson High School Montclair Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Glen Alta ES Montclair High School Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Park ES Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen View Elementary School Monte Vista Sunset ES
Borel Middle School Glen View High School Monte Vista EEC Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boulder Creek Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boundary County Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bourg Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowers Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sutherland Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Global Learning Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello High Sutro ES
Boyle Heights High School Global Youth Charter Montebello Intermediate Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boynton High School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sutter Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Goddard Middle School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Middle School Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gold Oak Elementary Monterey Adult School Sutter's Mill
Bradley Elementary School Gold Trail Monterey High School Suva Elementary
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Intermediate
Brainard Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey HS Sycamore Elementary
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Trail High School Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Golden View Elementary School Montessori Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goodpine Middle School Montgomery High School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary GOT Kids Monticello Academy Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Governor Bent Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grace Yokley Middle School Morada Middle School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Graham Elementary Moraga Education Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Graham ES Morehead City Primary School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada Elementary School Morehead Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Granada High School Morehead Middle School Tafoya Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Taft Middle School
Bridge Program Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Preschool Tallulah Charter School
Bridges Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morello Park Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Grandview Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Learning Center Grandview High School Morgan Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview Middle School Morningside Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Morongo Valley Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bright Futures Grant Early Education Center Morris Elementary Taylor Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grant Elementary Morse Early Childhood TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brittan Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES TEACH TECH Charter High School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Technology
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Middle School Mount Shasta Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Union High School Mount Shasta High School Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grape Street ES Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous EEC Grapevine Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Gratts EEC Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Avenue School Great Falls Academy Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Great Oak High School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton Alternative Education
Brookside Elementary School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mountainair High School Templeton Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community ES
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Move It Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mt Diablo High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Test Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Test High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mt. George Elementary School Test Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Mt. Hermon School TeWinkle Middle School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Lukens High School The Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt. View Elementary The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Buena Terra Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Muir The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buena Vista High School H.A. Hyde Muir (John) ES The Incubator School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haddon Ave. ES Muir Elementary School The Judah Academy
Buffum Haddon EEC Muir Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bunche Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The NOW Academy
Burbank Half Moon Bay High School Mulholland MS The Ontario Center School
Burbank Elementary Hall District Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burbank Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burcham Elementary Haman Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School Hamasaki ES Murray Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton High School Musick Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burlingame High School Hamilton Middle School My Learning Academy Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamlin Charter Academy MyData Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Myers Elementary Thomas Riley High School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Happy California Valley High School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Burton Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thoreau Continuation HS
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Napa High School Thornton Junior High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Test Valley High School Napa Junction Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thrower Opportunity Program
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Butte Valley Middle School Harder Elementary School Napier Academy Timber Point Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Naples Timberlake Junior High School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Naples Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Toby Johnson Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Navajo Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Needham School Tokay High School
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Neighborhood Network Toland Way Elementary
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Middle School Nelson Academy Toluca Lake Elementary
Cahokia High School Harrison School District 36 Nelson Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harry Bridges Span School Nesbit Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cahuenga Elementary Hart Middle School Nevada Ave ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
CaitlinDemoSchool Hart Ransom Elementary Nevils Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hart Street ES Nevin Ave ES Tomasita Elementary School
Calabasas Harte New Chelsea Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte (Bret) ES New Futures Alternative High School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harvard ES New Jerusalem Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harvest Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Park Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Towne ES
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School New Republic Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School New Roberto Clemente Tracy Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Haughton Middle School New School Transition Services
Calaveras Hills High School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New School Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Tech High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Traditions ES Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Valley High School Tri-C
Caldwell County Primary School Hayes Middle School Newark Junior High School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hayward High School Newark Memorial High School Trinity Street ES
Calero High School Hazel Fischer Elementary Newcastle Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Grove Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newland (William T.) Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newmark High School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newpoint Pensacola High School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newport Coast Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
California High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tulelake High School
California League of Schools Healdsburg High School Newport Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Harbor High School Turlock Adult School
California School Hearst Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Turlock High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Middle School Turlock Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Turner Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newton High School Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen R. Donaghue Newton Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Cameron School Helendale Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Nieto Herrera Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canfield ES Henry Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twilight School
Canistota High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nimitz Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canon School Heritage K-8 School Noble Avenue Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Cantara Street School Heritage Middle School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Oaks High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Normont ES Ulloa ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Hi Hill Outdoor School North Country Elementary Union Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hidden Hills Elementary North Cow Creek School Union High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Davis Elementary Union Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto High School University High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Upland Elementary
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Upland High School
Capuchino High School High School ESY North DeSoto Upper Elementary Upland Junior High School
Cardozo Middle School High School Summer School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Higher Learning Academy North Monterey County Adult Education Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School Utah Street School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Park HS North Park High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlmont High School Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Vacaville High School
Carlsbad High School Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vail High
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valentine Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Hillside Elementary Northside School Valerio ES
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Vallecito High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hobart EEC Norwood Street ES Vallejo Adult School
Carter High School Hobart Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Vallejo Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Hodge Elementary School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Junior High School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Middle School Hollenbeck Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Start Central Hollencrest Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carver Hollydale K-8 O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollywood High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley High School
Carver Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Cascade High School Holmes Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Casey Elementary Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Casita Center Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Cassavant Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Honduras Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castille Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region ES #13
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Elementary Valley View Charter Montessori
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hoover Elementary School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Castroville Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View ES
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valley View High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hope Academy Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Elementary School Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Centennial High School Hope Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Adult School Hopkins Junior High Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Center for Student Improvement Horizons CIS Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center High Horizons Home Study Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Center Middle School Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Center Preschool Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Centerville Junior High School Houma Junior High School Ocean Shores High School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Bay High School Houston Middle School Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Coast High School Howard Tanner School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Old River Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central High School Hughes Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Central Language Academy Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olita Elementary School Venice High School
Central Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Central Park Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Centralia Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Century Park ES Huntington Park HS Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Vista Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School VESD Educational Services Department
Cesar Chavez Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Continuation High School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Ontario High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence HS Open Classrooms Viejo Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Independence School Orange County School of the Arts View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey Community Day School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Village East Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Village Elementary
Chaffey High School Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Middle School Village Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independent Study Orangewood School Village High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orchard Park School Vine School
Chaparral Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Ord Terrace Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Instructional Technology Organization of Management Administrators Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Department Orinda Intermediate School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School International School of Monterey Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chapman Elementary International Studies Acad HS Ortega (Jose) ES Vinewood Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Osborn Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Osceola St. Vineyard School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Ione Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Charles J. Riley Ione Junior High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irene B. West Elementary Otter Creek School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Iron House Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Irving Magnet Owensmouth HS Virginia Road ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irvington High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Charnock Road ES Irwin Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth High School Irwin High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez Island High School Pacific Collegiate School Visitacion Valley MS
Chavez (Cesar) ES Isleton Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chelwood Elementary School IT Help Desk Paddison Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheremoya Elementary ITD Web Services Paden Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Cherryland Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cheviot Hills HS J. H. Workman Middle School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary J. M. Tate High School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jack London Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Ave Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Junior High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Nueva High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson School Palms Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher High School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James E. Freer Elementary Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Churchville Middle School James Lick High School Palomares Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cibola High School James Monroe Middle School Panorama City ES Visual and Performing Arts
Cienega Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cipriani Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paramount High School VUSD Independent Study Program
Circle of Independent Learning Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount Park Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Citrus Elementary JC Harmon High School Parents As Teachers W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels School Jean Callison Elementary Paris Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Community Adult School Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Partnership Program Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Park Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Park Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Wakefield Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson ES Parker (Jean) ES Waldorf
Clarendon ES Jefferson High School Parker Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Parklane Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parks (Rosa) ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Waller Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jehue Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland EEC Jena Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena High School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena Junior High School Paseo Magnet Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cleveland SH Jersey Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clifton Middle School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Patton High School Walt Disney Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patwin Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paularino Elementary School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joe Michell School Pauma Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Payroll Administration Walton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams Middle School PDP/SpEd Walton Rural Life Center
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams MS Peabody (George) ES Warren Hills Elementary
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baker Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Baldwin Elementary Peary Middle School Warrington Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Brown Elementary Pegasus High School Washington (George) HS
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Adult School
Coleman High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary
Coleman Middle School John Finney High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John H. Pitman High School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High School John Hope High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
College Park High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Perez CTC Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colony High School John Muir Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Magnet Middle School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Columbus Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa Alternative High School John Sinnott Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa High School John Swett Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Colusa Home School John Vierra High School Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Common Core Technology Project Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan (June) HS Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Community Day School Jordan High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community High School Jordan High School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan-Plus Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Outreach Academy Joseph Gascon Elementary Piner High School Watsonville High School
Compton Adult School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pinewood EEC Webster
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinewood Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton Early College High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Compton High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concord High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County High School
Concordia Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Middle School
Concow Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Juliaetta Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Elementary Julien Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Werner Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Plainfield Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Cope Middle School Junction School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Junior Jets Plantation Park Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Athens Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Platt Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corona Avenue School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Justice Street ES Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar High School Justin Early Learners Academy Playa Vista Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corona del Mar Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plaza Robles High School West High School
Coronado Elementary School K-8 Home Study Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Grove High School West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado High Summer School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coronado Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Valley Elementary West Palms Conservatory
Corvallis Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley School West Pensacola Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary West Portal ES
Cosumnes Oaks High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasanton Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Plummer Elementary West Street Elementary School
Coulterville High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaweah High School Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Keema High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Country High School Keller Dual Immersion Poinsettia Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kelley Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Western Ave Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kelly Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Polytechnic High School Westport Heights ES
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kenmore Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy Middle School Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crenshaw High School Kentwood Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kerr Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kettering Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary KidsZone Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Crittenden County High School Kimball Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Croatan High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Prairie Vista South Whitcomb High School
Crossroads High School King Elementary Preschool Services White Church Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary
Crowell Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS President Ave ES White Oak Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Presidio MS White Point Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kingsley Elementary School Preston Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CTE/ROP Kingston Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
Cucamonga Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Knightsen Elementary School Primary Charter School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Knolls Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
Curtis Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Curtiss Middle School Kohler K-8 Princeton Junior Senior High School Widney High CTC
Curtner Elementary School Kolb Middle School Prisk Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kootenai High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kordyak Elementary Prospect High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Construction Department Kornblum Elementary School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kraemer Middle School Providence Elementary Will C. Wood High School
CUSD English Learner Services Krey Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kucera Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kwis Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willard
CUSD Insurance Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Print Services La Cueva High School Purche Ave ES William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Entrada School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Fetra Elementary PVUSD After School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Joya Elementary School PVUSD.NET William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Student Services La Luz Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Merced Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Intermediate Quail Valley Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Use of Facilities La Mesa Elementary Quest Academy William James Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Puente High School Quincy Jones ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quindaro Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Salle Avenue Elementary R H Dana Elementary School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Labadie Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Lacache Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Da Vinci Science Charter School LaContenta Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow ES
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Dalton Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Lafayette Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Dana MS Lafayette ES Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Danbrook Elementary LaFayette Park Primary Center Ramona High School Wilson High School
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Center Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rancho Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Intermediate School Lake Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windsor High
Davis Magnet School Lake Placid Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lake Placid Middle/High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Primary School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Middle
Davis Senior High School Lake Street PC Rancho San Justo Middle School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Intermediate School
Day Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Primary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeshore ES Ransom Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Lakeside Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Middle School Lakeview Raymond Temple Elementary Winston S. Churchill
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Elementary School Rea Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Deer Valley High School Lakewood Elementary School Redding ES Winters Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakewood High School Redondo Shores High School Winters High School
Del Amigo High School Lakota Elementary School Redondo Union High School Winters Middle School
Del Amo Elementary Lakota Public School Redwood Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School Lalumier School Redwood High School Wirtz Elementary
Del Mar High School Lanai Road Redwood Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Norte High School Landers Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Obispo Elementary School Landmark Elementary Reese Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Regency Park Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Regional Occupation Program Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lanterman HS Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Animas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Flores Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Las Flores High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Transition Las Flores Middle School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Juntas Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Las Lomas High School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland High School
Delta Bridges School Las Lomitas Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter Home School Las Palmas Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle High School Rialto High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rialto Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Empire School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Delta High School Lassalette Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Keys School Latimer Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Launch School Latona Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodside High School
Delta Sierra Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Ridgeview Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Dena ES Laurel Elementary Rincon Valley Middle School Workman Elementary
Denker Avenue Laurel Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Laurel Span School Rio del Mar Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Rio Del Oro Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Rio Grande High School Wyandotte High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yerba Buena High School
Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Arts Fest Rio Linda Senior High School YES Academy
Desert Winds High School LAUSD Example1 Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School LAUSD Example2 Rio Verde Secondary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Example3 Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lava Charter School Rio Vista Elementary Yolo Education Center
Diablo Vista Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Diamond Technology Institute LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School York Community High School
Dibble Adult School Lawn School Rio Vista High School York Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Riordan Primary Center Yorkdale Elementary
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawrence Elementary School Ritter ES Yosemite Park High School
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Middle School River City High School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawton K-8 River Delta Community Day School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery Charter School Leading Edge Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Discovery High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary River Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Discovery Middle School Lee Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Discovery School of the Arts Lee Middle School Riverbank Elementary School Yreka High School
Divide High School Legacy Elementary School Riverbank High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Division of Special Education Legion Park Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leichman CTC Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dixie Elementary Leigh High School Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Leland Street Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Yucca Valley High School
Dodson Middle School Lemay Street ES Riverview Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leola School District Robert E. Willett Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zones of Choice
Dominguez Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES Zupanic High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leyva Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Robert Hill Lane Elementary